Middle School News



Honor Roll & Perfect Attendance for 2nd Grading Period

Posted on: February 8, 2021
scroll image

HIGH SCHOOL:

3.75 & Above :
Caden Adams, Maddie Almeter, Juliana Alvarado, Ava Amato, Colin Amato, Jake Amburgy, Savanna Amburgy, Ryleigh Anderson, Gracyn Armstrong, Booker Atkins, Harrison  Aunspaw, Lindsey Austin, Cameron Bailey, Lorelai Bailey, Mekayla Barbe, Eryn Barrett, Kaleb Bauer, Kameron Bauer, Landon Beachler, Zoe Bees, Makayla Bell, Maddie Beuchat, Jack Blanton, Mira Bouchair, Casey Briggs, Josh Buck, Libby Bulach, Levi Bulach, Wesley Burton, Alexis Butt, Abby Butterbaugh, Alyza Camp, Trevor Camp, Ben Campbell, Bella Cassoni, Dominick Clark, Drew Click, Eli Click, Audrey Conley, Bradley Conte, Jaclyn Cooper, Anna Crafton, Lillian Crumback, Zyra Crume, Ainsley Cutshall, Ali Dale, Danny Denier, Hailey  Dennehy, Aleah Dietz, Brayden Dietz, Trent Dolle, Grayson Dowell, Allison Duff, Melynn Duff, Jake Duncan, Caitlin Durham, Marlissa Earnhart, Isaac Elliott, Mark Ellis, Matt Ellis, Owen Emerson, Samantha Erbach, Ryan Eshler, Carianne Everson, Mya Farley, Olivia Feldhaus, David Fessler, Hannah Fleshman, Jenna Foley, Karlie Frankenberg, Jade Ghanayem, Hannah Gill, Maria Gill, Riley Glaser, Emme Greely, Rylan Guthrie, Grayden Habermehl, Brynn Hallows, Kate Handle, Jordan Hanshaw, Addison Hardyman, Eden Harper, Kaden Harvey, Tanner Hatmaker, Benjamin Hines, Connor Huffman, Eamon Humphrey, Rachel Ingle, Truly Isaacs, Abby Johnson, Denver Johnson, Riley Johnson, Makayla Kamp, Grant Kazmierski, Kylie Kazmierski, Patrick Kincaid, Jonas King, Cooper Koch, Clara Kolaczkowski, Aidan Kronenberger, Hannah Krumholtz, Lucy Krumholtz, Sophie Kuntz, Emma Landoll, Sidney Lauffer, Jaden Lawrenz, Payton Layne, Ryan Leopold, Noah Lindsey, Anna Lipinski, Gwen Lowry, Ashley Lukens, Addyson Magrino, Elijah  Manley, Lexi Marshall, Elizabeth McKeehan, David Medina, Samantha  Miltenberger, Ian Miltenberger, Grace Moore, Bryce Morgan, Levi Morgan, Laini Muterspaw, Robbie Myers, Haylee Napper, Elizabeth Nichols, Conner Nichols, Devyn Olson, Monak Patel, Adam Papanek, Jordan Patterson, Hannah Pauley, Benjamin Phillips, Joshua Philpot, Riley Pond, Gavin Price, McKenna Randolph, Jackson Reed, Olivia Reeder, Megan Rieger, Katherine Rohrer, Nathan Ronald, Nicholas Ronald, Carter Roos, Madelyn Runyon, Reagan Russell, Devon Russo-Cheeseman, Nikolas Rutledge, Danie Scamorza, AJ Seidenschmidt, Kaden Senetra, Wyatt Shinkle, Cadynn Shutts, Carson Shutts, Brad Sisk, Emma Sizer, Kayla Smith, Isaac Squire, Adam Stahler, Landen Stricker, Wyatt Stricker, Joseph Stone, Caroline Stupp, Viviana Syvertsen, Ernie Taylor, James Taylor, Spencer Thompson, Katie Todd, Kohl Todd, Tony Traufler, Ashley Tudela, Jenna Turner, Alexei Van Schaik, Ben Wages, Beth Wages, Nick Warren, Sam Warren, Andrew Weaver, David Weaver, Isaiah Webb, Emma Whitaker, Emma Williams, Kiersten Williams, Brooke Woody, Gabe Wooldridge, Noah Wooldridge, Holly Worthington, Pamela Wright, Alexis Youtsey, Christopher Zammillo, Luke Zebell , Megan Zidaroff
 
Full-Time CCP off campus High Honor Roll 1st Semester- 3.75 and up:
Lydia Anderson, Logan Coffey, Elaina Grayson, Ryan Metzler, Alex Nelson, Jamie Ripperger, Caiden Roos, Roberta Schroeder, Alaina Spencer
                 
3.30 - 3.749: 
Aidan Bailey, Megan Bailey, Tazzaray Bailey, Evan Barrett, Connor Berens, Jackson Berger, Jonas Berger, Zane Blaisdell, Fallon Bradford, Kiera Brennan, Daric Brown, Jenna Bulcher, Kayla Bush, Dean Byers, Kenzie Callahan, Ellianna Cassoni, Cody Coffman, Jordan Combs, Emily Cook, Sarah Crafton, Jonathan Cutshall, Nicholas Cutshall, Haylie Davidson, Katie Dick, Riley Doyle, Hope Erbach, Sophia Eversole, Haley Favorite, Elijah Federle, Gabe Foley, Sean Foley, Kaylei Ford-Nelson, Peyton Frederick, Allie Freese, Andrew Gale, Nina Gale, Brayden Granger, Macy Grayson, Alayna Hall, Reagan Hardyman, Kyla Harvey, Carson Hively, Deacon Johnson, Parker Johnson, Avery Jordan, Laine Kuhns, Jillian Layne, Ellie Little, Alana Luong, Kaleigh Melvin, Isaac Morris, Luke Osborn, Megan Rainwaters, Tyler Rowe, Mia Rubiera, RileyJo Shinkle, Anicca Sivsov, Emma Slattery, Stephan Smith, Emily Spencer, Elijah St. Pierre, Mikayla Stacy, Noah Starcher, Zachary Strong, Noah Tackett, Nolan Todd, Alexa Walker, Cole Walton, Jay Weaver, Emily Wells, Micah Wheeland, Carson Whittamore, Lorin Winterbotham, Megan Winterbotham, Benjamin Wolff, Lexi Wynn
           
Full-Time CCP off campus Honor Roll 1st Semester- 3.3-3.749  &  up 
Isabel Haley, Peyton Riley Stiles

NOTE - HONOR QUALIFICATION:
You are on the honor roll if you have a GPA of 3.3 or higher WITHOUT any grades C- or below, or any grades of Incomplete. Once incomplete grades are made up your GPA will be refigured for honor roll qualification and adjustments will be made to the official school record. HIGH HONOR ROLL starts with a 3.75 GPA



MIDDLE SCHOOL:

3.75 and Above:
Lucas Achard, Brooklyn Adams, Jessi Adams, Cassidy Adlesh, Madisyn Adlesh, Owen Almeter, Alex Amburgy, Blake Amburgy, Autumn Atkins, Decker Atkins, Lillian Aunspaw, Abigail Baker, Lauren Baker, Carson Ball, Kendra Ball, Ross Barrett, Sage Beck, Madeline Berens, Katie Berrey, Ella Biscardi, Porter Boarman, Ayden Boos, Brayden Bouchair, Bella Bradley, Ava Bridgman, Abigail Buck, Lola Bulach, Amelia Bunch, Owen Burton, Ian Byerly, Ashlyn Callahan, Preston Callahan, Emma Capozzolo, Natalina Capozzolo, Olivia Coffman, Isaiah Conley, Macy Conley, Wyatt Crawford, Keenan Crompton, Cailyn Crouse, Claira Crouse, Olivia Crumback, Dana Cummins, Lucas Curry, Peyton Davis, Belle Dimbath Dahnke, Rebecca Drew, Brooks Dunford, Grace Elliott, Ryley Ellis, Aubrey Faulkner, Nick Feldhaus, Jacob Fessler, Madison Flannery, Abigail Foley, Kloe Frankenberg, Kelcie Grayson, Brayden Green, Kaylyn Greenway, Ashley Haley, Ava Hallows, Kaitlyn Hanshaw, Isabelle Hardin, Adelynn Harrison, Hayden Harrison, Leah Hart, Lily Hart, Baxter Hartsock, Paige Hines, Maya Hoppe, Owen Hoppe, Caleb Ingle, Steven Isaac, Kohl Johnson, Nickolas Johnson, Noah Kazmierski, Dillon Kirk, Madeline Kolaczkowski, Braydon Koons, Landon Koons, Hannah Kronenberger, Lynsie Kuhns, Aiden Larsen, Cali Layne, Nathan LeBlanc, Macy Leopold, Garrett Lundy, Katelyn Lundy, Caden Lyle, Evelyn Malcolm, Owen Malcolm, Tate Manley, Keisha Mann, Eli Martin, Drew Martini, Kathleen Matt, Timothy McFadden, Katelyn McKeehan, Kaytlyn Meeks, Evan Mender, Sylvia Moffitt, Shannah Morgan, Mia Muterspaw, Benjamin Nelson, Sam Papanek, Savannah Patterson, Taylor Patterson, Elijah Peelle, Raven Pendergraff, Jake Philpot, Geneva Pickrel, Aleigha Post, Bella Poteet, Meghan Potter, Lauren Rieger, Ellie Ripperger, Lucas Rocha, Owen Rose, Grace Royalty, Addison Russell, Ryan Sauby, Allison Schuette, Saela Seaquist, Zevin Sesslar, Kelby Shaffer, Walter Shelhamer, Delaney Snook, Izabel Sopczak, Megan Squire, Mason Stachler, Maggie Stephenson, Rusty Stephenson, Cooper Stevens, Alaina Stricker, Owen Strong, Blake Suittor, Caleb Sullivan, Malcolm Sullivan, Ellie Taylor, Savanah Taylor, Griffin Terry, Macy Todd, Amanda Tudela, Aislin Turkelson, Alexander Turkelson, Lyla Vandegrift, Wade Von Handorf, Xavier Walker, Hayden Walters, Jayden Walters, Livvy Walters, Celtan Walton, Reese Warren, Ashleigh Weaver, Morgan Wenzler, Emma Wilkerson, Baylee Williams, Bella Williamson, Tara Wilson, Alena Wooldridge, Jackie Wright, Stella Young, Zachary Zammillo

3.30 – 3.74:
Brianna Abney, Carter Almeter, John Ayers, Mason Ayers, Victoria Babb-Zelaya, Kylie Bailey, Jackson Baker, Logan Bentley, Levi Billett, Luke Bulach, Dean Burgess, Kiersten Campbell, Zedie Click, Caden Coffman, Rachel Combs, Grace Cordery, Arianna Corwin, Samantha Corwin, Daniel Decker, Annabelle Dowell, Evan Duff, Christopher Duncan, Chloe Dunford, Mylee Eblin, Izzy Epperson, Kendal Erbach, Benjamin Federle, Lilly Ford, Joel Frederick, Max Frizzell, Brooke Fullenkamp, Jackson Garner, Cody Gunn, Vincent Hazen, Olivia Hice, Josi Holman, Jaylen Howard, Brynna Mahoney, Carson Manns, Lacey McMullen, Bryson McNamara, Stephan Meier, Jaxson Merris,  James Minnish, Devin Myers, Ryan Palmer, Kellen Philpot, Kale Rowland, Ava Schwarzkopf, Cullin Shaffer, Russell Sherod, Audrey Smith, Maia Stewart, Ethan Trammell, Meghan Wages, Mya Wenzler, Wyatt Wuerstl, Katie Youtsey


ELEMENTARY SCHOOL:

2ND GRADE:
Aubrey Adams, Kane Adlesh, Harper Almeter, Jackson (Jack) Almeter, Anna Armold, Brodie Arnett, Brooklyn Arnold, Charlie-Ann Back, Audrianna Bays, Audrey Behymer, Owen Bettag, Annabel Blake, Kelsey Blevins, Benjamin Bly, Liam Boggeln, Harper Bolen, Alexandra (Allie) Bowen, Addyson Bowersox, Liam Briggs, Evan Brown, Amara Bucy, Drake Caplinger, Lucas Click, Emma Cordery, Averie Crompton, Alexandra Douglass, Jackson Fields, Mary Fields, Grace Fitch, Nolan Fodor, Adelyn Foltz, Mina Fox, Alexis Fry, Giovanni (Gino) Garafolo, Cole Garrett, Alexandra (Alex) Gilley, Taryn Grooms, Easton Guthrie, Charlotte Hackett, Matthew Hanauer, Avery Henderson, Luella Henry,  Alexis Hines, Summit Hively, Orion Howard, Emma Johnson, Jackson Jones, Damien Kamp, Zion Kamp, Colton Klepinger, Carder Kuhns, Lily Lasley, Madeline Malcolm, Nathan Mast, Zaylynn McCollum, Keller Mender, Jorgia Merris  Zaiden Michael, Laura Miller, Ellie Miltenberger, Parker Morris,  Kemmly Morrison, Trevor Murphy, Cameron Newcomer, Ellie Northern, Jonah Palmer, Reagan Patterson, Brantley Pritchard, Carleigh Quiggle, Gunner Race, Reed Robinson, Brianna Rudd, Anna Schneider, Ella Schwarzkopf, Andromeda Search, Dillan Snook, Peyton Staggs Caleb Stamper, Benjamin Steiner, Chloe Stubbs, Evelyn Stubbs, Colin Sullivan, Ezekiel Super, Brantley Vincent, Joseph Warren, Daniel Watkins, Bryson Weaver, Addyson West, Maxwell Wheaton, Lydia Williamson, Brayden Wilson, Vivian Wolf, Luke Young
 
3RD GRADE: 
Logan Akemon, Sophie Ayers, Angel Babb-Zelaya, Harper Back, Keagan Barrett, Nicholas Barrett, Savannah Bettag,  Jack Beuchat, Nathan Beversdorf, Palmer Bissell, Tucker Blair, Quinnlyn Blaisdell, Elias Blake, Madison (Maddie) Branan, Kyler Brinkman, Danielle Brown, Cole Brunett, Tyler Cinnamon, Ella Coffey, Izabella (Izzy B) Coffman, Zoey Collins, Kohen Cooper, Daniel Crafton, Carlee Crouse, Zoey Davis, Korah Dawes, Cayleigh Dean, Knox Deters, Pierce Douglass, Samuel Dove, Parker Dusseau, Addison Farley, Jaah Foley, Jessica Ford, Jackson (Jack) Fountain Ottawa Frazier, Mason Frizzell, McKaela Gallagher, Paisley Geswein, Emma Gremling, Mason Harms, Elliott Hart, Easton Hayda, Carson Hice, Oliver Howard, Lainey Huber, Maren Hugentober, Kellen Johnson, Lawrence Keane Iii, Abigail Larson, Benjamin (Benny) LeMaster, Xin Liang, Everly Maddox, James Marhelski, Jake Martini, Nathan Matt Brookelyn McKamey, Elijah Mika, Gabrielle Mills, Teah Minnich, Milo Moffitt, Mason Morris, Adison (Adi) Rainwaters, Quinn Ramps, Peyton Ross, Max Rotterman, Levi Schuette, Maxwell (Max) Selk, Trinity Sesslar, Willard Shelhamer,  Charlotte (Charlie) Sopczak, Jacob (Jake) Steiner, Evan Stewart, Jackson Thompson, Robert (R.j.) Trusty, Porter Uhrig, Donavan Vance, Robert Vogt, Eleena Walters, Rachel Wheeland, Chase Williamson, Reese Wilson, Sebastian Young
 
4TH GRADE:  
Phoenix Back, John Baker, Brenna Bates, Jayce Becker, James Behymer, Macey Benton, Julia Berczelly, Jacob Biscardi, Avery Bolen, Cooper Bowersox,  Megan Bridgman, Henry Bunch, Laila Capozzolo, Karsten Clark, Christian Coffman, Isabella Dapice, Braxton Doench, Charlotte Duncan, Miranda Durbin, Lincoln Elam, Alexander (Alex) Faulkner, Samuel Feldhaus, Elijah (Eli) Fields, Zachariah Fields, Madeline Fitzsimmons, Aeridan Foley, Charlotte Fry Hudson Funkhouser, Anthony (Tony) Garafolo, Landry Garner, Malaina Garrett, Grace Gilliam, Lakynn Graham, Hunter Hackett, Jacob Hanshaw, Olivia Harden, Michael (MJ) Hershner, Luke Hughes, Elissa Hyde, Alexandra Jacobs, Reagan Jacobs, Josie Jones, Chase Kazmierski, Asher King, Caiden Klepinger, Alice Kolaczkowski, Jaxston Kronenberger, Samuel Landoll, Katie Lauvray, Cason Layne, Ethan Mast, Lily Matre, Luke McKamey, Edin (Jr.) Meza Peyton Michael, Crew Miller, Kadence Moore, Jackson Osborn, Utshavi Patel, Parker Pearson, Brianna Phillips, Sophia Pitts, Bennet Post, Samuel Powell, Gehrig Randolph, Trenton Reed, Kelsey Roberts, Michael Rosato, Ellie Rowe, Brynley (Bryn) Russell, Nathan Scherkenbach, Owen Shively, Kamery Siders, Ava Smead, Toshi Smith, Stella Sopczak, Jayceena Spears, George Stone, Everett Strong, Aubrey Stubbs, Daltan Taylor, Andrew Vandegrift, Asher Voiles, Maya Wheaton, Kaylee Young, Nathan (Nate) Young, Bethany Youtsey, Gabriel Zehringer
 
5TH GRADE: 
Johanna Adams, Isabelle Anticoli, Hudson Back, Isabela (Izzy Baker) Baker, Matthew Beck, Madison Bell, Braydon Bentley, Benton Bingle, Annie Blank, Avery Blank, Ella Buchanan, Edward (Eddie) Bunnell, Jeremiah Conley, Samuel Crawford, Audrey Crumback, Julia Crumback, Devyn Day, Jacob (Jake) Dille, William Eavers, Kaylee Eblin, Matthew Elliott, Jacob Ellis, Jacob Federle, Lauren Fessler, Hannah Finegan, Morgan Flick, Carly Fodor, Kodiak Frazier, Ethan Frye, Morgan Fullenkamp, Brielle Gamble, Finn Garner, Owen Glaser, Dustin Gooch, Jordan Gooch, Chase Graham, Ethan Graham, Tatum Greenway, Stella Gremling, Arjun Hakim, Braylon Hammett, Gage Hayda, Shepherd Hively, Ethan Hughes, Lucas Jacobs, Jacie Johnson, Camille Jordan, Lena Kamp, Kyla Kline, Annalise Larsen, Alexis (Lexi) Lilley, Tyler Linkhart, Dominic Loth, Hadley Maddox, Lainey Marhelski, Joshua Marks, Gregory Marlow, Maggie Martini, Abigail McElwee, Levi McMullen, Coralyn McNamara, Cecilia (Ceci) Medina, Hayden Metz, Zoe Miller, Xavier Moffitt, Kevin Navarro, Maggie Norman, Vincent (Vince) Papetti, Aiden Peelle, Abigail Pendergraff, Glenna Pickrel, Addison Poteet, Brooke Regoli, Cora Roberts, Nathan Satterfield, Madden Scott, Nixon Smith, Colin Stachler, Jenna Steiner, Matthew Steiner, Oliver Stevens, Braylen Stewart, Jon Stewart, Madilynn (Madi) Stout, Corinne Suittor, Kinley Suittor, Lyla Szeliga, Alayna Terry, Jake Todd, Ruby Vincent, Neva Vrettos, Gracie Whitaker, Luke Wiley, Reese Williams, Addison Wright, Elias Yates



 


SECOND GRADING PERIOD


HIGH SCHOOL:
Caden Adams, Madelen Almeter, Ava Amato, Colin Amato, Jake Amburgy, Savanna Amburgy, Carter Barnthouse, Connor Berrey, Madison Beuchat, Samantha Boswell, Joshua Buck, Alexis Butt, McKenzie Callahan, Alyza Camp, Trevor Camp, Benjamin Campbell, Dominick Clark, Cody Coffman, Lillian Crumback, Zyra Crume, Nicholas Denier, Aleah Dietz, Shelby Dietz, Logan Dotson, Grayson Dowell, Caitlin Durham, Ryan Eshler, David Fessler, Jade Ghanayem, Rylan Guthrie, Grayden Habermehl, Jordan Hanshaw, Eden Harper, Kaden Harvey, Kyla Harvey, Tanner Hatmaker, Connor Huffman, Hayden Hughes, Rachel Ingle, Vance Jordan, Avery Jordan, Owen Kossler, Jillian Layne, Payton Layne, Ryan Leopold, Anna Lipinski, Ashley Lukens, Alexis Marshall, Dominic McClure, Elizabeth McKeehan, Ian Miltenberger, Bryce Morgan, Elizabeth Nichols, Devyn Olson, Adam Papanek, Jordan Patterson, Hannah Pauley, Joshua Philpot, Carson Powell, Gavin Price, Megan Rainwaters, Megan Rieger, Nathan Ronald, Nicholas Ronald, Carter Roos, Emma Slattery, Stephan Smith, Megan Spencer, Adam Stahler, Savannah Storer, Nolan Todd, Anthony Traufler, Emily Traufler, Ashley Tudela, Jenna Turner, Andrew Weaver, Isaiah Webb, Emily Wells, Micah Wheeland, Kayann Whitt, Alexandra Whittamore, Natalie Woods, Nathan Woody, Gabe Wooldridge, Alexis Wynn, Christopher Zammillo, Luke Zebell
 
High School VLA:
Abigail Alderton, Eryn Barrett, Makayla Bell, Mira Bouchair, Colton Bradford, Rhegan Buck, Jennifer Burch, Kayla Bush, Ellianna Cassoni, Emily Cook, Marlissa Earnhart, Kenny Fairchild, Gabriel Foley, Andrew Gale, Nina Gale, Jayhan Goins, Brayden Granger, Tanner Johnson, Nora Kaskocsak, Madison Lowe, Peyton Morgan, Monak Patel, Camryn Pennington, Benjamin Phillips, Logan Rainwaters, Kami Rutherford, Kyleigh Smith, Zachary Strong, Spencer Thompson, Katie Todd, Tyler Walters, Benjamin Wolff


MIDDLE SCHOOL:
6TH GRADE: 
Madisyn Adlesh, Carter Almeter, John Ayers, Ross Barrett, Ruary Barrett, Porter Boarman, Brayden Bouchair, Ava Bridgman, Dean Burgess, Emma Capozzolo, Peyton Davis, Baya Dixie, Aubrey Faulkner, Jacob Fessler, Julius Foley, Paige Hines, Maya Hoppe, Steven Isaac, Kaleb Johnson, Macy Leopold, Austin Lewis, Caden Lyle, Timothy McFadden, Jaxson Merris, Wyatt Miller, James Minnish, Benjamin Nelson, Cole Rice, Owen Rose, Walter Shelhamer, Christopher Spencer, Maia Stewart, Malcolm Sullivan, Macy Todd, Ethan Trammell, Hayden Walters, Jayden Walters, Wyatt Wuerstl, Kaitlyn Youtsey
 
7TH GRADE: 
Jack Anticoli, Logan Atkins, Abby Baker, Lori Baker, Katie Berrey, Ella Biscardi, Abby Buck, Ian Byerly, Ashlyn Callahan, Annabelle Dowell, Travis Ellis, Kendal Erbach, Kaylyn Greenway, Josi Holman, Kohl Johnson, Gavin Kelsch, Evelyn Malcolm, Eli Martin, Drew Martini, Kathleen Matt, Bryson McNamara, Shannah Morgan, Sam Papanek, Grace Royalty, Ryan Sauby, Kelby Shaffer, Aiden Snyder, Megan Squire, Maggie Stephenson, Harlan Vincent
 
8TH GRADE: 
Lucas Achard, Jessi Adams, Cassidy Adlesh, Marshawn Allen, Alex Amburgy, Jackson Baker, Tyler Beck, Brody Bingle, Catherine Brodbeck, Lincoln Buck, Natalina Cappozolo, Caleb Copeland, Dana Cummins, Rebecca Drew, Grace Elliott, Madison Flannery, Brooke Fullenkamp, Kelcie Grayson, Leah Hart, Lillian Hart, Kaitlynn Hile, Owen Hoppe, Bella Hughes, Caleb Ingle, Aidan Isham, Noah Kazmierski, Isabel King, Braydon Koons, Landon Koons, Hannah Kronenberger, AJ Larsen, Garrett Lundy, Kaytlyn Meeks, Stephan Meier, Evan Mender, Elliana Miller, Aiden Mortara, Devin Myers, Ryan Palmer, Taylor Patterson, Kellen Philpot, Ellie Ripperger, Austin Schram, Ava Schwarzkopf, Owen Strong, Caleb Sullivan, Savanah Taylor, Gavin Trammell, Amanda Tudela, Xavier Walker, Livvy Walters, Morgan Wenzler, John Wingate, Jayden Zamora


ELEMENTARY SCHOOL:
YOUNG 5’s:
Hudson Akemon, Elsie Almeter, Wyatt Garrity, Kyle Murphy, Colton Smith

KINDERGARTEN: 
Kyler Abrevaya, Cason Barnes, Jameson Barton Whyte, Chloe Bates,  Tessa Biscardi,  Andrew (Drew) Bly, Oliver Boarman, Kinsley Bowersox, Dylan Buchanan,  Margaret Davidson,  Charlotte Dawes,  Macie Dearden,  Dorian Eley, Jase Foltz, Charlotte Fountain, Tobias Fox, Zane Fry, Kinleigh Gautreaux, Zeke Gremling, Jordan Hackett, Kyle Harbison, Zuri Hill, Evie Huber, Kyle Jacobs, Bryson (Bryce) Johnson,  Jacob Karasek, Coleton Lamb, Alexandra (Lexi) Larsen, Anderson (Andy) LeMaster, Westley LeMaster,  Lillian Mantia, McKenzi Marshall, Stanley Meier, Kaylee Miller, Blakely Myers, Paisley Nuttall, Landon Papst, Annie Powell, Ashton Reynolds, Abigail Riggs, Brock Robinson, Kaden Roderer, Emily Schneider,
Paxson Seaquist, Primrose Seaquist, Sebastian Search, Xavier Sebourn, Maggie Sherrill, Colton Shier,  Brantley Trout, Everly Trout, Emory Uhrig, Lillian Vincent, Julia Webb, Maxwell Weber, Norah Whitt,  Novalea Wren, Ayden Wynn
 
1ST GRADE:
Lane Berczelly, Cole Blevins, Sydney Bowling, Nathan Chandler, Cambrie Clark, Amelia Daniels, Avery Davis, Adrian Day, Chloe Dean, Brantley Deters, Wyatt Durbin, Quincy Farris, Mattigan Foley, Seth Furnas, Gavin Gompf, Liam Graham, Torrey Graham, Connor Hammond, Megan Hines,  Avery Hobbs, Penny Holden, Michael Hunter, Anna Hyde, Makenzee Jones, Quentin Kronenberger, Abigail Larsen, Brynlee Lauvray, Finn Magrino, Benjamin Marks, Norah Miller, Isabella Mortara, Britton Nelson,  John Peterson, Maris Randolph, Hayden Reif, Skye Schaffner, Lydia Shively, Nicholas Smith Jr., McKenna Snell, Ava Staton, Amelia Stewart, Madalyn Trent, Christopher Watkins, Ethan Wheeland, William Zehringer
 
2ND GRADE:
Aubrey Adams, Kane Adlesh, Jackson Almeter, Anna Armold, Audrianna Bays, Owen Bettag, Annabel Blake, Liam Boggeln, Harper Bolen, Alexandra Bowen, Amara Bucy, Jacob Cooper, Emma Cordery, Jackson Fields, Mary Fields, Adelyn Foltz, Alexis Fry, Cole Garrett, Easton Guthrie, Alexis Hines, Jackson Jones, Keller Mender, Parker Morris, Cameron Newcomer, Jonah Palmer, Keegan Patterson, Reagan Patterson, Brantley Pritchard, Carleigh Quiggle, Gunner Race, Reed Robinson, Hollee Romine, Brianna Rudd, Andromeda Search, Peyton Staggs, Chloe Stubbs, Evelyn Stubbs, Colin Sullivan, Brantley Vincent, Daniel Watkins
 
3RD GRADE:
Logan Akemon, Angel Babb-Zelaya, Nicholas Barrett, Jack Beuchat, Tucker Blair, Lainey Bors, Danielle Brown, Ella Coffey, Kohen Cooper, Daniel Crafton, Carlee Crouse, Kelcey Davis, Korah Dawes, Cayleigh, Dean, Knox Deters, Addison Farley, Maxwell Flick, Jackson Fountain, Mason Frizzell, Paisley Geswein, Ryland Glidewell, Mason Harms, Elliott Hart, Lainey Huber, Benjamin LeMaster, Nathan Matt, Luke Meier, Gabrielle Mills, Milo Moffitt, Mason Morris, Peyton Ross, Levi Schuette, Willard Shelhamer, Charlotte Sopczak, Evan Stewart, Leland Trent, Porter Uhrig, Rachel Wheeland, Chase Williamson
 
4TH GRADE:
Brenna Bates, Macey Benton, Julia Berczelly, Jacob Biscardi, Megan Bridgman, Jack Cooper, Miranda Durbin, Lincoln Elam, Kendra Ferguson, Zachariah Fields, Madeline Fitzsimmons, Aeridan Foley, Anthony Garafolo, Malaina Garrett, Lakynn Graham, Nixon Graves, Hunter Hackett, Jacob Hanshaw, Elissa Hyde, Alexandra Jacobs, Reagan Jacobs, Josie Jones, Ryder Jones, Chase Kazmierski,  Jaxston Kronenberger, Katie Lauvray, Cason Layne, Lily Matre, Kadence Moore, Ainsley Perry, Bennet Post,  Gehrig Randolph, Brynley Russell, Owen Shively, Ava Smead, Toshi Smith, Stella Sopczak, Jayceena, Spears, Everett Strong, Kaylee Young, Gabriel Zehringer
 
5th GRADE:
Isabela Baker, Benton Bingle, Annie Blank, Avery Blank, Ella Buchanan, Jeremiah Conley, Devyn Day, Colton Dean,  Matthew Elliott, Jacob Ellis, Jacob Federle, Lauren Fessler, Hunter Fullenkamp, Morgan Fullenkamp, Owen Glaser, Chase Graham, Stella Gremling, Madelyn Hughes, Lucas Jacobs, Kyla Kline, Noah Lanier, Annalise Larsen,  Alexis Lilley, Hadley Maddox, Joshua Marks, Coralyn McNamara, Hayden Metz, Vincent Papetti, Brooke Patterson, Cora Roberts, Nixon Smith, Aiden Spencer, Colin Stachler, Matthew Steiner, Oliver Stevens, Braylen Stewart, Jon Stewart, Jake Todd, Ruby Vincent, Neva Vrettos, Reese Williams.