close

Now Hiring for the Transportation Department CLICK HERE

District News

Quarter 4 Perfect Attendance

Posted on: June 2, 2022
perfect attendance

JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH:

QUARTER 4:

7th Grade:
Oliver Abney, Kealan Abrevaya, Carter Almeter, Autumn Atkins, Kendra Ball, Lola Bulach, Brooke Castor, Elizabeth Matthews, Om Patel, Shree Patel, Savannah Patterson, Hayden Walters, Mya Wenzler, Bella Williamson

8th Grade:
Jack Anticoli, Alivia Bach, Carson Ball, Rebekah Cobb, Cailyn Crouse, Deacon Dennehy, Benjamin Federle, Josi Holman, Madison Jenkins, Kohl Johnson, Isacc Lightle, Xander Mayfield, Raven Pendergraff, Samantha Rosato, Blake Suittor, Justin Trentham, Zachary Zammillo

9th Grade:
Tyler Beck, Kooper Bradley, Natalina Capozzolo, Katelynn Eckley, Madison Flannery, Kelcie Grayson, Aidan Isham, Peyton Jenkins, AJ Larsen, Garrett Lundy, Owen Malcolm, Alex M. Mills, Alex P. Mills, Devin Myers, Hunter Smith, Owen Strong, Gavin Trammell, Olivia Walters, Morgan Wenzler

10th Grade:
Carter Barnthouse, Kalen Bauer, Elli Cassoni, Cody Coffman, Nick Denier, Aleah Dietz, Grayson Dowell, Elijah Federle, Matthew Friedhoff, Riley Glaser, Aiden Griffin, Connor Huffman, Serena Mayfield, Robert Myers, Elizabeth Nichols, Molly Pearson, AJ Sesslar, Stephan Smith, Isaac Squire, Spencer Thompson, Isaiah Webb, Gabe Wooldridge
 
11th Grade:
Gracyn Armstrong, Carter Atkins, Wesley Burton, Kenzie Callahan, Nina Gale, Rylan Guthrie, Grant Kazmierski, Clara Kolaczkowski, Katie Newport, Monak Patel, Megan Rieger, Megan Spencer, Phillip Stevens, Savannah Storer, Natalie Woods, Noah Wooldridge
 
12th Grade:
Savanna Amburgy, Aidan Bailey, Cameron Bailey, Eryn Barrett, Jackson Berger, Alexis Butt, Dominick Clark, Shelby Dietz, Noah Etienne, Kenny Fairchild, Mya Farley, Parker Johnson, Noah Lindsey, Ashley Lukens, Hannah Pauley, Carter Roos, AJ Seidenschmidt, Emma Slattery, Adam Stahler



Perfect Attendance for entire 2021/22 school year! 
Way to go students!!
7th Grade:
Bella Williamson

8th Grade:
Jack Anticoli
Benjamin Federle

9th Grade:
Natalina Capozzolo
Garrett Lundy
Devin Myers

10th Grade:
Elijah Federle
Isaiah Webb

11th Grade:
Rylan Guthrie
Clara Kolaczkowski
Monak Patel

12th Grade:
Savanna Amburgy
Alexis Butt
Emma Slattery

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL:

QUARTER 4:

Pre-Kindergarten:
Evelyn Doane, Harlan Geswein, Benjamin Hunter, Luke Massengale
 
Kindergarten:
Elsie Almeter, Olivia Anthony, Aubrey Aycock, Carson Baird, Lydian Chandler, Jacob Cline, Lily Combs, Tobias Downing, Marin Eagle, Connor Gallagher, Charlotte Kilby, Kayley Maddox, Ellie McKinney, Clair Miller, Kyle Murphy, Meredith Patterson, Breslin Pritchard, Haley Raymond, Michael Satterfield, Willow West
 
1st Grade:
Kyler Abrevaya, Chloe Bates, Michael Benton Jr., Annabelle Beversdorf, Logan Bunnell, Cameron Coffman, Luella Davidson, Lynix Doench, Macie Flannery, Holden Hamlet, Kyle Harbison, Evie Huber, Coleton Lamb, Allie Martini, Annabel McKinney, Charlee Phillips, Maximus Pitts, Annie Powell, Kinsley Putnam, Clinton Riethman, Madilynn Roberts, Maggie Sherrill, Colton Shier, Natalie Stout, Novalea Wren, Toby Young
 
2nd Grade:
Jackson Cooper, Avery Davis, Ethan Dove, Mallory Gregory, Connor Hammond, Penny Holden, Michael Hunter, Brynlee Lauvray, Leanna Lee, Stella Margioras, Benjamin Marks, Zachary Mika, Norah Miller, Isabella Mortara, Britton Nelson, Luis Paez, Ava Staton, Christopher Watkins, Noah Young
 
3rd Grade:
Mallory Eagle, Giovanni Garafolo, Trevor Murphy
 
4th Grade:
Corbin Armstrong, Sophie Ayers, Madysen Baker, Jack Beuchat, Nathan Beversdorf, Wade Boswell, Tyler Cinnamon, Ella Coffey, Zoey Collins, Kohen Cooper, Taylar Davenport, Zoey Davis, Addison Farley, Maxwell Flick, Liam Gates, Paisley Geswein, Mason Harms, Elliott Hart, Elizabeth Jaramillo, James Marhelski, Jake Martini, Nathan Matt, Elijah Mika, Mason Morris, Walter Pickrel, Adison Rainwaters, Quinn Ramps, Grayson Scott, Ryland Wilson
 
5th Grade:
Brenna Bates, James Behymer, Macey Benton, Avery Bolen, Megan Bridgman, Laila Capozzolo, Karsten Clark, Braxton Doench, Lincoln Elam, Landry Garner, Lakynn Graham, Hunter Hackett, Michael Hershnew Jr., Reagan Jacobs, Ryder Jones, Caiden Klepinger, Alice Kolaczkowski, Katei Lauvray, Rhea Margioras, Ethan Mast, Peyton Michael, Kadence Moore, Utshavi Patel, Michael Rosato, Ava Smead, Caiden Sullivan, Hunter Walker, Gabriel Zehringer
 
6th Grade:
Hudson Back, Matthew Beck, Madison Bell, Benton Bingle, Rayce Bush, Matthew Elliott, Jacob Federle, Morgan Flick, Owen Glaser, Chase Graham, Gage Hayda, Ethan Hughes, Annalise Larsen, Maggie Martini, Brooke Patterson, Aiden Spencer, Colin Stachler, Oliver Stevens, Addison Wright

Perfect Attendance for entire 2021/22 school year! 
Way to go students!! 
Pre-Kindergarten:
Harlan Geswein
 
Kindergarten:
Lily Combs, Michael Satterfield
 
1st Grade:
N/A
 
2nd Grade:
Brynlee Lauvray, Noah Young
 
3rd Grade:
N/A
 
4th Grade:
Taylar Davenport
 
5th Grade:
Macey Benton, Alice Kolaczkowski
 
6th Grade:
Matthew Beck, Rayce Bush, Oliver Stevens